246 Balla Béla: Bouquet in Front of a Mirror, c. 1910
This auction is closed, biddings on the lot are no longer possible
Lot data
Dimensions |
65 x 49
Notes |
Jelezve jobbra lent: Balla Béla
Artist Name |
Balla Béla
Medium |
Olaj, karton / Oil on cardboard
Lot condition
LOT DATA
Start time | 16 May 2024 18:00 |
Closing time | 16 May 2024 21:06 |
Starting bid | 600,000 Ft |
Low estimate | 900,000 Ft |
Estimate high | 1,300,000 Ft |